
Just landedSeason 2026
Newarrivals
The latest silhouettes from the atelier — released edition by edition, in limited runs.
- Pieces
- 18
- Editions
- 05
ATELIER SUITED · 100% Handloom Highland Raw Wool with Pure Raw Silk Facing
Ivory Zardozi Raw Silk Pant Suit
Rs. 295,000Sculptural Raw Silk Trench
Rs. 185,000Mehwar Border Silk Ensemble
Rs. 6,490Khajista Sandstone Palazzo Suit
Rs. 4,990Zohrab Citrus Schiffli Three-Piece
Rs. 5,750FORM 01 · Pure Textured Lawn with Schiffli Cutwork
Vat Indigo Ajrak Tunic
Rs. 78,000Midnight Emerald Silk & Velvet Gala Suit
Rs. 320,000Architectural Charcoal Sherwani
Rs. 240,000Hand-Loomed Swat Pashmina Shawl
Rs. 65,000Zartasha Botanical Silk Kaftan
Rs. 4,990Sandstone Unconstructed Double-Breasted Suit
Rs. 210,000Pleated Heritage Trouser Suit
Rs. 145,000Apsara Zardozi Shamoz Two-Piece
Rs. 6,490Kashti Cornflower Linen Three-Piece
Rs. 4,990Siya Minimalist Mauve Two-Piece
Rs. 3,590Bella Botanical Shalwar Suit
Rs. 4,790Numbered pieces
Limitededitions
Cut once, in small numbered runs. When an edition closes, it is not remade.
Obsidian Bandgala Architectural SuitEdition of 25Rs. 265,000
Ivory Zardozi Raw Silk Pant SuitEdition of 20Rs. 295,000
Sculptural Raw Silk TrenchEdition of 25Rs. 185,000
Midnight Emerald Silk & Velvet Gala SuitEdition of 15Rs. 320,000
Architectural Charcoal SherwaniEdition of 20Rs. 240,000
Sandstone Unconstructed Double-Breasted SuitEdition of 30Rs. 210,000
Pleated Heritage Trouser SuitEdition of 30Rs. 145,000
Looking for something earlier?

























